Kelly Curtis

Kelly Curtis

Birthday: 17 June 1956, Santa Monica, California, USA
Birth Name: Kelly Lee Curtis
Height: 178 cm
Kelly Curtis was born on June 17, 1956 in Santa Monica, California, USA as Kelly Lee Curtis. She is known for her work on Trading Places (1983), La setta (1991) and Magic Sticks (1987).
Kelly Curtis's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Kelly Curtis'S roles