Dottie Archibald

Dottie Archibald

Birthday: 14 November 1942, USA
Birth Name: Dorothy Bales Archibald
Dottie Archibald was born on November 14, 1942 in the USA as Dorothy Bales Archibald. She is an actress and writer, known for Summer School (1987), The Wil Shriner Show (1987) and Louise Duart: The Secret Life of Barry's Wife (1991).
Dottie Archibald's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Dottie Archibald'S roles