James Fleet

James Fleet

Birthday: 11 March 1952, Bilston, Staffordshire, England, UK
Birth Name: James Edward Fleet
Height: 185 cm
James Fleet was born on March 11, 1952 in Bilston, Staffordshire, England as James Edward Fleet. He is an actor, known for Sense and Sensibility (1995), Four Weddings and a Funeral (1994) and The Phantom of the Opera (2004). He has been married to Jane Booker since 1984. They have one child.
James Fleet's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...