Nathan Lane

Nathan Lane

Birthday: 3 February 1956, Jersey City, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Lane
Height: 170 cm
Nathan Lane was born on February 3, 1956 in Jersey City, New Jersey, USA as Joseph Lane. He is an actor, known for The Lion King (1994), The Birdcage (1996) and The Producers (2005). He has been married to Devlin Elliott since November 17, 2015.
Nathan Lane's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...