Emory Bass

Emory Bass

Birthday: 12 August 1925, Valdosta, Georgia, USA
Birth Name: Emory P. Bass
Emory Bass was born on August 12, 1925 in Valdosta, Georgia, USA as Emory P. Bass. He was an actor, known for 1776 (1972), 18 Again! (1988) and The Cheap Detective (1978). He died on March 4, 2015 in Woodland Hills, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Emory Bass's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Emory Bass'S roles