Alex Spencer

Alex Spencer

Birthday: 5 October 1976, Burbank, California, USA
Birth Name: Alexandra Chantie Pelayo
Height: 163 cm
Alex Spencer was born on October 5, 1976 in Burbank, California, USA as Alexandra Chantie Pelayo. She is known for her work on Business as Usual (2009), Cradle Will Rock (1999) and Still Waiting... (2009). She has been married to Matthew Spencer since October 2, 2004.
Alex Spencer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...