Mia Sara

Mia Sara

Birthday: 19 June 1967, Brooklyn Heights, New York, USA
Birth Name: Mia Sarapochiello
Height: 163 cm
Mia Sara was born on June 19, 1967 in Brooklyn Heights, New York, USA as Mia Sarapochiello. She is an actress, known for Ferris Bueller's Day Off (1986), Legend (1985) and Timecop (1994). She has been married to Brian Henson since April 6, 2010. They have one child. She was previously married to Jason Connery.
Mia Sara's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...