Whitney Hoy

Whitney Hoy

Birthday: 9 June 1987, Arlington, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Whitney Lynnette Ake
Height: 165 cm
Whitney Hoy was born on June 9, 1987 in Arlington, Texas, USA as Whitney Lynnette Ake. She is an actress and writer, known for Friday Night Lights (2006), Mistresses (2013) and Petals on the Wind (2014).
Whitney Hoy's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...