Jennifer Landon

Jennifer Landon

Birthday: 29 August 1983, Malibu, California, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Rachel Landon
Jennifer Landon was born on August 29, 1983 in Malibu, California, USA as Jennifer Rachel Landon. She is an actress, known for Animal Kingdom (2016), Banshee (2013) and As the World Turns (1956).
Jennifer Landon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Jennifer Landon'S roles