Cyril Ring

Cyril Ring

Birthday: December 5, 1892 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Cyril Alfred Ring
Cyril Ring was born on December 5, 1892 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA as Cyril Alfred Ring. He was an actor, known for Noix de coco (1929), Qui a tué Vicky Lynn? (1941) and Le Dernier Voyage du Nancy B (1923). He was married to Molly Green and Charlotte Greenwood. He died on July 17, 1967 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Cyril Ring's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...