Alexandre Bisson

Alexandre Bisson

Birthday: 9 April 1848, Briouze, Orne, France
Birth Name: Charles Auguste Bisson
Alexandre Bisson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...