Marc Wilmore

Marc Wilmore

Birthday: 4 May 1963, California, USA
Birth Name: Marc Edward Wilmore
Marc Wilmore was born on May 4, 1963 in California, USA as Marc Edward Wilmore. He is a producer and writer, known for The Simpsons (1989), The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) and In Living Color (1990).
Marc Wilmore's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...