Preston Nyman

Preston Nyman

Birthday: 19 September 1997, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Preston Joe Abbott Nyman
Preston Nyman was born on September 19, 1997 in London, England as Preston Joe Abbott Nyman. He is an actor and director, known for Crooked House (2017), Doc Martin (2004) and Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom (2009).
Preston Nyman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...