Abraham Benrubi

Abraham Benrubi

Birthday: 4 October 1969, Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Birth Name: Abraham Rubin Hercules Benrubi
Height: 201 cm
Abraham Benrubi was born on October 4, 1969 in Indianapolis, Indiana, USA as Abraham Rubin Hercules Benrubi. He is an actor, known for The Finest Hours (2016), ER (1994) and Parker Lewis Can't Lose (1990).
Abraham Benrubi's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...