Merl Reagle

Merl Reagle

Birthday: 5 January 1950, Audubon, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Merl Harry Reagle
Merl Reagle was born on January 5, 1950 in Audubon, New Jersey, USA as Merl Harry Reagle. He is known for his work on Wordplay (2006), Crosswits (1987) and The Simpsons (1989). He was married to Marie Haley. He died on August 22, 2015 in Tampa, Florida, USA.
Merl Reagle's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...