Kit McDonough

Kit McDonough

Birthday: 13 August 1949, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kathleen McDonough
Kit McDonough was born on August 13, 1949 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kathleen McDonough. She is an actress, known for I Am Sam (2001), Homeward Bound: The Incredible Journey (1993) and American Heart (1992).
Kit McDonough's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...