Briga Heelan

Briga Heelan

Birthday: 2 April 1987, Andover, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Briga Davis Heelan
Height: 165 cm
Briga Heelan was born on April 2, 1987 in Andover, Massachusetts, USA as Briga Davis Heelan. She is an actress, known for Ground Floor (2013), Great News (2017) and Love (2016). She has been married to Rene Gube since May 8, 2015.
Briga Heelan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...