Nate Esformes

Nate Esformes

Birthday: 29 June 1932, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Nathan Esformes
Nate Esformes was born on June 29, 1932 in New York City, New York, USA as Nathan Esformes. He was an actor and writer, known for All the President's Men (1976), Petulia (1968) and Battle Beyond the Stars (1980). He died on June 19, 2013 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Nate Esformes's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Nate Esformes'S roles