Janice Dickinson

Janice Dickinson

Birthday: 15 February 1955, Brooklyn, New York, USA
Birth Name: Janice Doreen Dickinson
Height: 177 cm
Janice Dickinson was born on February 15, 1955 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Janice Doreen Dickinson. She is a producer and writer, known for America's Next Top Model (2003), I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002) and I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2003). She has been married to Dr. Robert Gerner since December 10, 2016. ... Show more »
Janice Dickinson was born on February 15, 1955 in Brooklyn, New York, USA as Janice Doreen Dickinson. She is a producer and writer, known for America's Next Top Model (2003), I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2002) and I'm a Celebrity, Get Me Out of Here! (2003). She has been married to Dr. Robert Gerner since December 10, 2016. She was previously married to Albert Gerston, Simon Fields and Ron Levy. Show less «
Janice Dickinson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Janice Dickinson'S roles