Randy Johnson

Randy Johnson

Birthday: 10 September 1963, Walnut Creek, California, USA
Birth Name: Randall David Johnson
Height: 208 cm
Randy Johnson, who was born on September 10, 1963, in Walnut Creek, California, is a pitcher for the Seattle Mariners. Originally drafted by the Montreal Expos, he was traded to the Mariners on May 25, 1989. He is known for his height (6' 10"), which is the tallest in Major League history, and his speedy fastball (clocked over 100 miles p... Show more »
Randy Johnson, who was born on September 10, 1963, in Walnut Creek, California, is a pitcher for the Seattle Mariners. Originally drafted by the Montreal Expos, he was traded to the Mariners on May 25, 1989. He is known for his height (6' 10"), which is the tallest in Major League history, and his speedy fastball (clocked over 100 miles per hour). He is an avid drummer and photographer. Show less «
Randy Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...