Bob Papenbrook

Bob Papenbrook

Birthday: 18 September 1955, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert DeWayne Papenbrook
Height: 183 cm
Bob Papenbrook was born on September 18, 1955 in San Diego, California, USA as Robert DeWayne Papenbrook. He is known for his work on Stranger Than Fiction (2006), Digimon: The Movie (2000) and Jeepers Creepers II (2003). He was married to Debbie Rothstein. He died on March 17, 2006 in Van Nuys, California.
Bob Papenbrook's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Bob Papenbrook'S roles