Patricia Hitchcock

Patricia Hitchcock

Birthday: 7 July 1928, Kensington, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Patricia Alma Hitchcock
Patricia Hitchcock was born on July 7, 1928 in Kensington, London, England as Patricia Alma Hitchcock. She is an actress, known for Psycho (1960), Strangers on a Train (1951) and The Trouble with Harry Isn't Over (2001). She has been married to Joseph Edward O'Connell Jr. since January 17, 1952. They have three children.
Patricia Hitchcock's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Patricia Hitchcock'S roles