J. Michael Straczynski

J. Michael Straczynski

Birthday: 17 July 1954, Paterson, New Jersey, USA
Birth Name: Joseph Michael Straczynski
Height: 192 cm
J. Michael Straczynski was born on July 17, 1954 in Paterson, New Jersey, USA as Joseph Michael Straczynski. He is a writer and producer, known for Thor (2011), World War Z (2013) and Babylon 5 (1994).
J. Michael Straczynski's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...