Ernie Lively

Ernie Lively

Birthday: 29 January 1947, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Ernest W. Brown
Height: 191 cm
Ernie Lively was born on January 29, 1947 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Ernest W. Brown. He is an actor and producer, known for American Pie 2 (2001), Passenger 57 (1992) and Turner & Hooch (1989). He has been married to Elaine Lively since December 12, 1979. They have two children.
Ernie Lively's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...