Jean Sagal

Jean Sagal

Birthday: 9 October 1961, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Barbara Jean Sagal
Jean Sagal was born on October 9, 1961 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Barbara Jean Sagal. She is known for her work on Two and a Half Men (2003), 2 Broke Girls (2011) and Just Shoot Me! (1997).
Jean Sagal's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...