Gil Glasgow

Gil Glasgow

Birthday: 18 July 1953, San Juan, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Gilmer Thurman Glasgow
Gil Glasgow was born on July 18, 1953 in San Juan, Texas, USA as Gilmer Thurman Glasgow. He is an actor and producer, known for Veep (2012), Parks and Recreation (2009) and Brooklyn Nine-Nine (2013).
Gil Glasgow's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...