Bobby Baum

Bobby Baum

Birthday: February 17, 1927 in New York, USA
Birth Name: Robert S. Wexelbaum
Bobby Baum was born on February 17, 1927 in New York, USA as Robert S. Wexelbaum. He was an actor, known for Favorite Son (1988), Wonder Woman (1975) and Americathon (1979). He was married to Esther S. Keller. He died on August 23, 1989 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Bobby Baum's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...