Jessica Szohr

Jessica Szohr

Birthday: 31 March 1985, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Jessica Karen Szohr
Height: 165 cm
Jessica Szohr was born on March 31, 1985 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Jessica Karen Szohr. She is an actress, known for Gossip Girl (2007), Two Night Stand (2014) and The Internship (2013).
Jessica Szohr's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...