Todd Lasance

Todd Lasance

Birthday: 18 February 1985, Newcastle, Australia
Birth Name: Todd James Lasance
Height: 183 cm
Todd Lasance was born on February 18, 1985 in Newcastle, Australia as Todd James Lasance. He is an actor, known for Spartacus: Blood and Sand (2010), The Vampire Diaries (2009) and Cloudstreet (2011).
Todd Lasance's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...