Lucius Dillon

Lucius Dillon

Birthday: 29 June 1976, USA
Birth Name: Lucius Polk Dillon IV
Height: 193 cm
Lucius Dillon was born on June 29, 1976 in the USA as Lucius Polk Dillon IV. He is known for his work on The Speech Therapist (2010), Control Shit (2012) and Iron Chef America: Supreme Cuisine (2008).
Lucius Dillon's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...