Andrea Ellsworth

Andrea Ellsworth

Birthday: 2 January 1991, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Andrea Lynn Ellsworth
Height: 173 cm
Andrea Ellsworth was born on January 2, 1991 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Andrea Lynn Ellsworth. She is an actress, known for Shameless (2011), You Get Me (2017) and Monolith (2016).
Andrea Ellsworth's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Andrea Ellsworth'S roles