Scott Holroyd

Scott Holroyd

Birthday: 5 June 1975, Columbia, South Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Scott Powell Holroyd
Height: 185 cm
Scott Holroyd was born on June 5, 1975 in Columbia, South Carolina, USA as Scott Powell Holroyd. He is an actor and producer, known for As the World Turns (1956), TiMER (2009) and Chuck (2007). He has been married to Allison Munn since November 17, 2007. They have one child.
Scott Holroyd's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...