Peter Koch

Peter Koch

Birthday: 23 January 1962, Nassau County, New York, USA
Birth Name: Peter Alan Koch
Height: 198 cm
Peter Koch was born on January 23, 1962 in Nassau County, New York, USA as Peter Alan Koch. He is an actor, known for Heartbreak Ridge (1986), Loverboy (1989) and Conspiracy Theory (1997).
Peter Koch's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Peter Koch'S roles