Costas Mandylor

Costas Mandylor

Birthday: 3 September 1965, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Birth Name: Costas Theodosopoulos
Height: 180 cm
Costas Mandylor was born on September 3, 1965 in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia as Costas Theodosopoulos. He is an actor, known for Saw IV (2007), Saw V (2008) and Saw VI (2009). He has been married to Victoria Ramos since October 10, 2013. He was previously married to Talisa Soto.
Costas Mandylor's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...