Larry Ward

Larry Ward

Birthday: 3 October 1924, Columbus, Ohio, USA
Birth Name: Larry McCormick Ward
Larry Ward was born on October 3, 1924 in Columbus, Ohio, USA as Larry McCormick Ward. He was an actor and writer, known for The Dakotas (1962), Hombre (1967) and Dio non paga il sabato (1967). He was married to Roberta Haynes. He died on February 16, 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Larry Ward's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...