Joseph Crehan

Joseph Crehan

Birthday: 15 July 1883, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Joseph A. Creaghan
Joseph Crehan was born on July 15, 1883 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Joseph A. Creaghan. He was an actor, known for The Roaring Twenties (1939), Babes in Arms (1939) and Black Magic (1944). He was married to Dorothy Lord. He died on April 15, 1966 in Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, USA.
Joseph Crehan's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...