Keiko Agena

Keiko Agena

Birthday: 3 October 1973, Honolulu, Hawaii, USA
Birth Name: Christine Keiko Agena
Height: 155 cm
Keiko Agena was born on October 3, 1973 in Honolulu, Hawaii, USA as Christine Keiko Agena. She is an actress, known for Gilmore Girls (2000), Transformers: Dark of the Moon (2011) and Lil Tokyo Reporter (2012). She has been married to Shin Kawasaki since December 19, 2005.
Keiko Agena's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...