Rebecca Carlton

Rebecca Carlton

Birthday: 1972, Auckland, New Zealand
Birth Name: Rebekah Cross
Height: 170 cm
Rebecca Carlton was born in 1972 in Auckland, New Zealand as Rebekah Cross. She is an actress, known for Leprechaun 4: In Space (1996), A Match Made in Heaven (1997) and Baywatch (1989).
Rebecca Carlton's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Rebecca Carlton'S roles