Alyssa Shafer

Alyssa Shafer

Birthday: 10 July 1998, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Alyssa Jordan Shafer
Height: 124 cm
Alyssa Shafer was born on July 10, 1998 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Alyssa Jordan Shafer. She is known for her work on Happy Feet (2006), Just Like Heaven (2005) and Daddy Day Care (2003).
Alyssa Shafer's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...