Bern Hoffman

Bern Hoffman

Birthday: 17 February 1913, Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Birth Name: Bernard Hoffman
Bern Hoffman was born on February 17, 1913 in Baltimore, Maryland, USA as Bernard Hoffman. He was an actor, known for Li'l Abner (1959), Kiss Me, Stupid (1964) and Nocturne (1946). He died on December 15, 1979 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
Bern Hoffman's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...