Eddie Shin

Eddie Shin

Birthday: 17 July 1976, Chicago, Illinois, USA
Birth Name: Edward Andrew Yoon Beom Shin
Height: 178 cm
Eddie Shin was born on July 17, 1976 in Chicago, Illinois, USA as Edward Andrew Yoon Beom Shin. He is an actor, known for Westworld (2016), The Man in the High Castle (2015) and Manhattan (2014).
Eddie Shin's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...