Terry O'Quinn

Terry O'Quinn

Birthday: 15 July 1952, Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, USA
Birth Name: Terrance Quinn
Height: 188 cm
Terry O'Quinn was born on July 15, 1952 in Sault Ste. Marie, Michigan, USA as Terrance Quinn. He is an actor, known for Lost (2004), Primal Fear (1996) and The X Files (1998). He was previously married to Lori O'Quinn.
Terry O'Quinn's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...