Ike Eisenmann

Ike Eisenmann

Birthday: 21 July 1962, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Ike Keith Eisenmann
Ike Eisenmann was born in Houston, Texas, USA as Ike Keith Eisenmann. He is known for his work on Escape to Witch Mountain (1975), Return from Witch Mountain (1978), Star Trek: The Wrath of Khan (1982), and Race to Witch Mountain (2009). Ike goes by his legal name of Iake Eissinmann. He is happily remarried and living in Florida.
Ike Eisenmann's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Ike Eisenmann'S roles