Adam Hendershott

Adam Hendershott

Birthday: 6 June 1983, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Adam Benjamin Hendershott
Adam Hendershott was born on June 6, 1983 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Adam Benjamin Hendershott. He is an actor, known for Sydney White (2007), Celtic Pride (1996) and Radio Flyer (1992). He has been married to Sylvia Hendershott since April 4, 2009.
Adam Hendershott's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...