Don Handfield

Don Handfield

Birthday: 26 November 1971, Herndon, Virginia, USA
Birth Name: Earl Donald Handfield
Don Handfield was born on November 26, 1971 in Herndon, Virginia, USA as Earl Donald Handfield. He is an actor and writer, known for Knightfall (2017), The Founder (2016) and Touchback (2011). He has been married to Tressa DiFiglia since February 14, 2008. He was previously married to Christine Steel.
Don Handfield's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...