Eric Goldberg

Eric Goldberg

Birthday: 1 May 1955, Levittown, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Eric A. Goldberg
Eric Goldberg was born on May 1, 1955 in Levittown, Pennsylvania, USA as Eric A. Goldberg. He is known for his work on Aladdin (1992), The Princess and the Frog (2009) and Fantasia 2000 (1999). He has been married to Susan Goldberg since August 7, 1982. They have two children.
Eric Goldberg's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Eric Goldberg'S roles