Gina Gallego

Gina Gallego

Birthday: 30 October 1955, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Georgina Marie Gallego
Gina Gallego was born on October 30, 1955 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Georgina Marie Gallego. She is an actress, known for Anger Management (2003), Minority Report (2002) and Erin Brockovich (2000). She has been married to Joel Bailey since July 2, 1983. They have one child.
Gina Gallego's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...