Matt Medrano

Matt Medrano

Birthday: 11 October 1976, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Matthew Krishna Medrano
Height: 188 cm
Matt Medrano was born on October 11, 1976 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Matthew Krishna Medrano. He is an actor and producer, known for The Genius Club (2006), Decisions (2011) and The Plural of Blood (2017).
Matt Medrano's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Matt Medrano'S roles