Eva Marcille

Eva Marcille

Birthday: 30 October 1984, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Eva Marcelle Pigford
Height: 169 cm
Eva Marcille was born on October 30, 1984 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Eva Marcelle Pigford. She is an actress, known for Crossover (2006), The Young and the Restless (1973) and I Think I Love My Wife (2007).
Eva Marcille's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...

Eva Marcille'S roles