Jeri Gaile

Jeri Gaile

Birthday: 30 August 1957, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Jeri Gail Rosenberg
Jeri Gaile was born on August 30, 1957 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Jeri Gail Rosenberg. She is an actress, known for Kate's Secret (1986), The Man Who Loved Women (1983) and Dallas (1978). She is married to Alan Kenneth Rubin. She was previously married to Joel Allan Gotler.
Jeri Gaile's FILMOGRAPHY
HD
Annabelle: Creation
2017
IMDb: 7
109 min
Country: United States
Genre: Thriller, Horror, Mystery
Twelve years after the tragic death of their little girl, a dollmaker and his wife welcome a nun and several girls from a shuttered orphanage into ...